Core Beliefs Our Mission General Information Governance Center LAUSD Non-Discrimination Statement Title IX Complaint Manager Information
Staff Directory Resources for Teachers
Studio Visual and Performing Arts Technology Physical Education Language Arts Resources Math Resources
Gallery
Friends of Walgrove - Booster Club Volunteering Community Involvement

Tracy McCarthy Locker

PPT, Word, Excel Viewers [Go]
Acrobat Reader [Go]

This Locker is Empty

Tracy McCarthy

Use this element to add text, charts and more with our rich text editor. Click the pencil.

Calendar

<< >>
Sunday
7/21/19
Monday
7/22/19
Tuesday
7/23/19
Wednesday
7/24/19
Thursday
7/25/19
Friday
7/26/19
Saturday
7/27/19

Notes

Nothing Posted

WE Logo

WE Logo
Adams, Olivia
Principal
Banner, Marci
2nd/3rd Grade SLD, Room 25
Biolatto, Alejandra
2nd Grade - Room 26
Brown, Natalie
Cafeteria Staff
Canon, Brent
3rd Grade, Room 10
Chin, Nancy
Kindergarten - Room 7
Chlopecki, Ana
3rd Grade, Room 11
Colmenares, Shannon
Speech Language Pathologist
Dair, Julie
Associate
Eastman, Kelly
4th Grade, Room 22
Elkins, Kathy
4th/5th Grades SLD, Room 19
Ellison, Don
Plant Manager
Epps, Chondra
Cafeteria Manager
Forcucci, Francesca
Primary Studio Lab Teacher, Room 21
Forkin, Lori
Assistant Principal
Fox, Sharon
Special Education Paraprofessional
Gonzalez, Ruben
Kindergarten, Room 8
Green, Regina
Office Technician
Harris, Keenon
LAS Support
Howard, Elizabeth
Campus Aide PM
Hunter, Wanda
Special Education Paraprofessional
Iba, Nadine
Physical Therapist
Kornilova, Irina
Teacher Assistant
Kuwata, Emiko
Associate
Lettieri, Jacqueline
1st Grade, Room 24
Macias, Maria
Instructional Aide
Malconian, Mark
Adaptive PE Teacher
Mazariegos, Cindy
Kinder/1st EE, Room 3
McCarthy, Tracy
School Administrative Assistant
Merrick, Doug
Teacher
Monje, Maria
School Nurse
Murphy, Frances
Vocal Music Teacher
Navarro, Andrea
Special Education Paraprofessional
Oeser, Brandi
Associate
Ono, Megan
Occupational Therapist
Pena Santiago, Cesar
Special Education Paraprofessional
Perez, Elvia
5th Grade, Room 23
Pine, Brenda
Special Education Paraprofessional
Pliska, Zeena
Transitional Kindergarten - Room 4
Rosales, Michael
Special Education Paraprofessional
Rose, Christine
3rd/4th/5th AUT, Room 6
Sage, Alex
School Psychologist
Smedley, Matthew
Campus Aide AM
Stansbury, Matt
K/1st/2nd AUT, Room 2
Terris, Susan
Resource Specialist Teacher, Room 16
Webster, Lynn
4th/5th Grades, Room 20
Whitemountain, Fay
Kindergarten, Room 1
Wilson, Cynthia
Library Assistant

News

No news posted